Apartments for Rent near Capital Centre Shoppes in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,180+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$859Base Rent$859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$859
University Suites Student Housing
2190 Ocean Reef Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,776+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,547+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Legacy Oaks
485 Traebert Cir, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,662+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,164Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,038
Sinclair Cary
200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,103+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,240+
Hawthorne at Traditions
921 Mendocino St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,577+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Vale
4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,148+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,216 - $4,514Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,978
Alta Town Center
6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,137
Mira
121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,719+
ACCENT BRIER CREEK
7900 Accent Brier Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Lofts at Knightdale Station
341 Sugar Magnolia Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Hamlet Quail Crossing
1423 Deerfield Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,452
Gladwen Wendell Falls
1440 Yellow Desert Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$989
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,758+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519