Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Capital Centre Shoppes in Raleigh, NC - Page 5

24,661 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+

    MAA Trinity

    1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-4507
  2. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $890+
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+

    The Forest

    800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705
    (984) 217-2039
  3. Price Drop. $736 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $2,675

    Skyhouse Raleigh

    308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-3883
  4. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    4 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401

    403 West

    403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2948
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $3,107
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466

    Weston Lakeside Apartments

    1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3067
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $2,706
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,159

    Lofts at Weston Lakeside

    2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 205-1156
  8. 1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $7,152
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $7,218

    Avana On Broad

    2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704
    (984) 205-5125
  9. Price Drop. $687 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961

    Tradition at Stonewater

    12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 224-6687
  10. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114

    The Lincoln

    408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-2179
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  15. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.