- Springwater Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Shops at Old Hickory in Indian Trail, NC
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,610+
Concord Ridge Apartments
3635 Coventry Commons Ave SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,460+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,950+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,045+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Elliott
4600 Mba Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,650+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,898+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,250+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,655+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,246+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,180+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,057+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,517+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$2,812+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,809+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,130+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,855+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$5,281+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,095+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $459 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
Shops at Old Hickory in Indian Trail, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,552 apartments near Shops at Old Hickory Mall in Indian Trail, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Old Hickory Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Indian Trail, NC!
Education