Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Old Hickory in Indian Trail, NC - Page 5

32,542 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  2. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,885

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $2,694+

    The Abbey

    1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-8990
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,309+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  5. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $4,405
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,059

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  6. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $1,971
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,076

    The Indigo at Cross Creek

    2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6440
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,742

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  9. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,897
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,939

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  10. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+

    Laurel View

    350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-2857
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,342
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,599

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  12. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,266+
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $4,487

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,682+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $4,981
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,961

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  14. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $5,497
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,506

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  16. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,926

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,272
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,322

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,688

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  19. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Lemmond Farm

    12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 374-1614
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,492

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,983
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,586

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,261

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    Marlowe Place

    1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 414-5116
  28. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  29. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.