Apartments for Rent near River Oaks in Garner, NC - Page 8
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,490+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,145
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,598+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,666
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,632+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,406Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,432
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,565+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,051 - $1,491Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,518
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,362
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $396 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$790+4 BEDS$695+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,136
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,192+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,212
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,772+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,141 - $8,580Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $8,676
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,941+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606