Apartments for Rent near River Oaks in Garner, NC - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,827Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,879
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,913+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,159+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,190+
Legacy Heritage Apartments
700 Legacy Heritage Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,102 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,818
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,281 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,081
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,290+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,795+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,875
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,550+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,760+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,004+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,117+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,434+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,335+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603