Apartments for Rent near River Oaks in Garner, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,641Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,747
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,772
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,063+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,719+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,151+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,162
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,259+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,528Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,486
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,837+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,362
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $396 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,192+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,212
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $4,130
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $105 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,135+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,246 - $6,309Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,038
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,104
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612