Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Oaks in Garner, NC - Page 2

18,224 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,067+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+

    The Tribute

    1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 833-0116
  2. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $5,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969

    Maeve

    319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 205-4581
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+

    511 Faye

    511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 204-1019
  4. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236

    400H

    9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-8752
  5. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    3 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698

    Brentmoor Apartments

    2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 205-2558
  6. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+

    MAA Trinity

    1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-4507
  7. Price Drop. $736 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $2,675

    Skyhouse Raleigh

    308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-3883
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,671
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,996

    Tradition at Stonewater

    12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 224-6687
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  12. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,466
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,918

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.