Apartments for Rent near Westside Bottling in Durham, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,723
-
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,834
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,106+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,243+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,567+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,818Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,902+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,596Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,628
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,922+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,505+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,230+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,303Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,329
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,843+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513