Apartments for Rent near Westside Bottling in Durham, NC - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,443+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,697+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,367+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,862+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,841+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,211 - $6,054Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,219
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,335+
Brook Hill Townhouse - Students Save Up to 10%
5425 Dana Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,791 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,904+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,129 - $6,480Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $6,347
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,780+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,828+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,175 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,627
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,036+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Tribute
1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,164
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,773
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,657+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,140
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,693+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,411+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,145+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,418+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,605+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,742+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560