Apartments for Rent near Westside Bottling in Durham, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,673+
-
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,362 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,241
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,061 - $2,048Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,113
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,940+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,091+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $145 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,124
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,991+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,427+2 BEDS$2,293+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Discounts1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,761+
Lofts on Haw River
116 E Main St, Haw River, NC 27258 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,954
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,625
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,215 - $5,929Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,085
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
-
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,152 - $9,109Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $9,205
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,638 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,253
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,902+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540