Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 10
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,244
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,771
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,624Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,730
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,834
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,233 - $5,552Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,044
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,930+
Caveness Farms
1760 Pasture Walk Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,141 - $9,113Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $9,209
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$2,395+
Boho on Bim Street
116-118 Bim St, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,282
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,177+Base Rent$1,098 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,662
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616