Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 9

24,938 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $7,466
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,592

    Midtown Green

    201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-0915
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154

    Jones Grant Urban Flats

    1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-7328
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,191
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,029

    The Lex at Brier Creek

    200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 459-7387
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,776

    Patriots Pointe

    100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278
    (984) 217-4840
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,883
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,942

    Artisan at Brightleaf

    2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703
    (855) 523-0813
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,524

    North Oaks Landing

    2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1840
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,554
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,586

    Bridgeport

    4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-3501
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,095

    Aventura RTP

    200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 333-5718
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,216

    Haven at Patterson Place

    5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-2083
  10. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,486

    The Riley

    4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 368-5854
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $4,519
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,448

    Lassiter at North Hills

    4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 204-7065
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,714

    Sunstone Apartments

    208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 363-2537
  13. Price Drop. $296 Off
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,161

    Autumn Woods

    222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 369-9706
  14. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321

    Collins Crossing

    501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 364-8170
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833

    Amberwood at Lochmere

    100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-5047
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739

    Bridges at Chapel Hill

    142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 217-9113
  17. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,921
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,096

    Braxton at Brier Creek

    11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (919) 343-0835
  18. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081

    Columns at Wakefield

    14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3799
  19. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,204

    Whetstone

    501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 224-6526
  20. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092

    Junction Six Forks

    110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 833-2818
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.