Apartments for Rent near Oakcreek Village in Durham, NC - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,008+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,742+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $736 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,156+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,108
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,158Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,224
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,625+
Watercourse
1020 Watercourse Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,624+
Stonebrook Apartments
1301 E Dogwood Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,963
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,419+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,414+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,443+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,862+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,008+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,232+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sanctuary at Powell Place
145 Retreat Dr, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,104Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,745+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,852+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539