Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oakcreek Village in Durham, NC - Page 2

23,380 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533

    Ellis Station

    2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 305-2107
  2. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $7,164
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,038

    Sinclair Cary

    200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 777-9755
  3. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,113+
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,678+

    MAA Research Park

    400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 204-7090
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+

    MAA Vale

    4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 500-0814
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+

    511 Faye

    511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 204-1019
  6. Price Drop. $432 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055

    400H

    9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-8752
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,115+

    Van Alen

    511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 363-2524
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $6,048
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,090

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.