Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Washington Square Business Center in Creedmoor, NC

18,147 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,602

    Elan Capital Hills

    7100 Homestead Heights Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (877) 640-3027
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,671

    Milo

    821 Hanbury Wy, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (980) 580-7427
  3. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,973+

    MAA Nixie

    1250 Hitchings Way, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 400-4645
  4. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $4,514
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,978

    Alta Town Center

    6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 204-7104
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,498+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $3,959

    NOVEL Morrisville by Crescent Communities

    218 Southport Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7186
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,674

    Alta Ivy

    2000 Olivewood St, Cary, NC 27519
    (855) 652-1057
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,520

    Ascend Brightleaf Apartments

    2400 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 285-7995
  8. 1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,218
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,333

    Solis Buffaloe

    2500 Red Bartlett Way, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (252) 512-4830
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,920

    Emorie

    3905 Mahal Ave, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5171
  10. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    3 BEDS
    $1,668+

    MAA Research Park

    400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 204-7090
  11. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,757

    Level at 401

    5721 Goodstone Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 733-1898
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533

    Ellis Station

    2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 305-2107
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Washington Square Business Center in Creedmoor, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,147 apartments near Washington Square Business Center Mall in Creedmoor, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Washington Square Business Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Creedmoor, NC!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.