Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Washington Square Business Center in Creedmoor, NC - Page 3

18,184 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,282
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $4,329

    Oberlin Court Apartments

    1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 500-2971
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $951+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+

    Tree Top

    1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-6455
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430

    VERT at Six Forks

    7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 777-8590
  4. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $1,874

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353

    Park and Market

    141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1637
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565

    Cortland Research Park

    4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 465-7981
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544

    Preston Reserve

    200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 204-6248
  8. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535

    Windsor Falls

    1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-3857
  9. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,071+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+

    The Tribute

    1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 833-0116
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,926

    Parkside Place Apartments

    200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 369-9312
  11. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    3 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698

    Brentmoor Apartments

    2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 205-2558
  12. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+

    MAA Trinity

    1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-4507
  13. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $890+
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+

    The Forest

    800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705
    (984) 217-2039
  14. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    4 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,401

    403 West

    403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2948
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466

    Weston Lakeside Apartments

    1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3067
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.