Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Creedmoor Shoppes in Creedmoor, NC - Page 12

21,038 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,683
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,487

    North Forest Apartments

    835 Stadium Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-3656
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,873

    Garrett West

    4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-4688
  3. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,283
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,325

    The Dakota

    1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-1376
  4. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264

    Abode Kerr Ridge

    3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6358
  5. Price Drop. $458 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,175

    Aviation Crossing Apartments

    4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 205-0775
  6. Price Drop. $263 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654

    Maizon Durham

    500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 265-8083
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,258

    Hatcher Creek

    305 Hummingbird Ln, Oxford, NC 27565
    (984) 422-3542
  8. Price Drop. $136 Off
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+

    Bexley Park

    100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 477-0239
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,578+

    MAA Crabtree

    3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 333-5580
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.