Apartments for Rent near Creedmoor Shoppes in Creedmoor, NC - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,171 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,875
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778Base Rent$1,640 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $1,878
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,469+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Bellevue Mill Apartments
206 S Nash St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,129 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,675
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$800
Private Room with Walk-In Closet – Utilities & WiFi Included
218 N Dillard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,595+
Trinity Properties - Campus Walk
2724 Campus Walk Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Strawberry Hill Apartments
1321 Newcastle Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
South Square Townhomes
3300 Shannon Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+
Poplar West Apartments
700-896 Louise Cir, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks at Northgate
1306 Leon St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,180+Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612