Apartments for Rent near Creedmoor Shoppes in Creedmoor, NC - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,272+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $3,429
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,753
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,420
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,963+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,111 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,200+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Providence
10100 Donerail Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,418+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
1 BED$934+3 BEDS$1,367+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,335+
Brook Hill Townhouse - Students Save Up to 10%
5425 Dana Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,480Base Rent$2,413 - $4,683Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,911
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,282Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $4,329
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,580+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,830+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $1,874
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614