Apartments for Rent near Creedmoor Shoppes in Creedmoor, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,164Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,038
Sinclair Cary
200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,103+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,240+
Hawthorne at Traditions
921 Mendocino St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,613+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,373+
MAA Vale
4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,132+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,278 - $4,514Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,978
Alta Town Center
6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,137
Mira
121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,719+
ACCENT BRIER CREEK
7900 Accent Brier Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Hamlet Quail Crossing
1423 Deerfield Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,079+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $3,959
NOVEL Morrisville by Crescent Communities
218 Southport Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,711+
Carraway Village
600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,932+
Link Apartments® Calyx
55 Maxwell Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|STUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,439+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
|
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,869+
900 Willow
900 Willow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514