- Liberty Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Whitehall Corners in Charlotte, NC
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,636+
Concord Ridge Apartments
3635 Coventry Commons Ave SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,749+
NOVEL Davidson by Crescent Communities
19020 Potts Park Ln, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Alexander Apartment Homes
2361 Eden Ter, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,590+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,627+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,385+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,253+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,672+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,235+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,588
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,899+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$3,018+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,364
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,985+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,045+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,451+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,559+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$2,978+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,646
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,365+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,090
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,612+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,398 - $6,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,499
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,258+
The Addison Eighty50
8050 Lapis Ln NW, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,281Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,404
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,767+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,843+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,639+Base Rent$1,475 - $9,763Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $9,977
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,794+
Vera at Savona Mill
725 Savona Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$2,225+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
Whitehall Corners in Charlotte, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 34,899 apartments near Whitehall Corners Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Whitehall Corners Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!
Education