Apartments for Rent near City View Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 6
-
|1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$3,601+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,590+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$5,105+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$3,019+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,404 - $5,576Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,548
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,045+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,317
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,724Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,176
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,969+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,165
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,790+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,307 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,353
Coddle Creek
2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,363 - $6,048Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,023
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,753+
Hawthorne Waterstone
111 Grove Park Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,832Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,461
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$4,222+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,985+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,073+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,376 - $5,485Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,276
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,315
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,780+
Revere at Sherrills Ford
4000 Revere Blvd, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,360+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$215 - $260Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $4,405
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$1,319 - $4,203Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,731
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,418+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,615
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,334
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262