Apartments for Rent near City View Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,440+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,955+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$941 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,150
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,752 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,787 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,140+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,460+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$4,040+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,869+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,033+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,099+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,308+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,804 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,983 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,592 - $9,094Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,879+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,818+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,690+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,034 - $6,339Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $3,161
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,796+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,400+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$976 - $4,921Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $5,045
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,284 - $4,664Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,743
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,455+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$935+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,445+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,754+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,214+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203