Apartments for Rent near Carpenter Village in Cary, NC - Page 13
-
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,695+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,454Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,432
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,124+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,241
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,223 - $2,048Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,113
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,915+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,128+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,247 - $3,274Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,049
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $145 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,124
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,246Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,284
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,500+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,179 - $9,109Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $9,205
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$1,871+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,427+2 BEDS$2,293+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Trinity Properties - Campus Walk
2724 Campus Walk Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free1 BED$800
Private Room with Walk-In Closet – Utilities & WiFi Included
218 N Dillard St, Durham, NC 27701 -