Apartments for Rent near Carpenter Village in Cary, NC - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,558+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,902+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$1,143 - $1,596Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,628
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,511+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$2,195+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,033 - $1,303Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,329
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,843+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,883+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,191+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,156
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,048Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,082
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,764+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,103 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,213 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,075
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$899 - $1,716Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,743
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,527+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616