Apartments for Rent near Carpenter Village in Cary, NC - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,435+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$953 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|
-
Price Drop. $139 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,156+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,162Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,228
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,419+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,282 - $6,061Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $6,103
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,283+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,032+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,200+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,145+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hudson 5401
7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,271 - $1,983Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,953
Parkstone at Knightdale
1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,123+
Blu on Farrington
5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,230+
Bell Chapel Hill
1300 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,597+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,492+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,982+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,130+
Hawthorne at Parkside
5000 Green Landing Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,317 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,641
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,912+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,139+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $3,963
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604