Apartments for Rent near Lawrence Crossing in Apex, NC - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,599+
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,571
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,198 - $4,349Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,912
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,267 - $6,309Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,057
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $3,942
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,956
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,065+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+
Reserve at Glen Laurel
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,194+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$1,112+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,306+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,609+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,965+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,740+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,240+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,792+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$4,079+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,724+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$2,225+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,367+4 BEDS$2,630+
Avalon Townhomes Brier Creek
209 Spaniel Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,446+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,632+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,145
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539