Apartments for Rent near Lawrence Crossing in Apex, NC - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,192+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,212
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,087
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,390
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,987+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,858+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,305+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,267 - $6,309Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,057
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,104
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,404 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,031
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,919
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,792+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
STUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,671+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,065+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,965+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,740+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+
Reserve at Glen Laurel
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,059+
Advenir at Varina Oaks
300 Alex Ridge Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,895+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,089
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,245 - $5,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,063
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,141 - $8,971Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $9,067
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,599+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713