Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lawrence Crossing in Apex, NC - Page 5

25,720 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026

    Villages at Pecan Grove

    4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6620
  2. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    4 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,401

    403 West

    403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2948
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $3,116
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,466

    Weston Lakeside Apartments

    1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3067
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469

    Element at Creekside

    18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706
    (984) 217-5112
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $2,572
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,279

    Lofts at Weston Lakeside

    2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 205-1156
  7. 1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $7,143
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $7,209

    Avana On Broad

    2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704
    (984) 205-5125
  8. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $7,671
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,996

    Tradition at Stonewater

    12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 224-6687
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $6,133

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,383+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $7,067
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $7,214

    Cortland Midtown East

    2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 224-7780
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,000

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  15. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,213

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  16. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,782
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,253

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  19. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,287+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+

    Blu on Farrington

    5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (984) 369-8744
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316

    Brizo Apartments

    1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (919) 626-8492
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,901

    Treeline Timber Creek

    400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-0611
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.