Apartments for Rent near Lawrence Crossing in Apex, NC - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,795+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,663+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $542 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,164Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,038
Sinclair Cary
200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,557+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,116+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,261 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,839
Alta Town Center
6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,429 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,137
Mira
121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,719+
ACCENT BRIER CREEK
7900 Accent Brier Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,452
Gladwen Wendell Falls
1440 Yellow Desert Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,079+Base Rent$1,438 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,959
NOVEL Morrisville by Crescent Communities
218 Southport Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Lofts at Knightdale Station
341 Sugar Magnolia Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,565+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,075+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,050+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,674
Alta Ivy
2000 Olivewood St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,390+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,255+
Royal Park - Students save up to 10%!
501 Highway 54, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,370+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,175+
Estes Park - Students Save Up To 10%!
306 Estes Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,370+
PineGate - Students save up to 10%!
100 Pinegate Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,941+
Abberly Grove Apartment Homes
1160 Auston Grove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,245+
Kingswood - Students save up to 10%!
1105 Highway 54 Bypass, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Good Value1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,225+
Parker Apartments
151 Parker Pl Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,130+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -