Apartments for Rent near Deer Springs Town Center II in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$695 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,327 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,027
Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes
10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539
The Vine on 8th
811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$775 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$390Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,040
Evoq Apartment Homes
3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,634
Cyan at Green Valley
1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,960+
Copper Creek Apartments
9400-9490 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$3,175+
The Gramercy Residences
9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Dresden
6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480
Maryland Villas Apartments
701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302
ST. CLAIR
5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Vittoria at Equestrian
990 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Millennium East Luxury Apartment Homes
3580 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,898Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,028
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,710+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$771 - $1,282Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410
Zoom Apartments
3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,283 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,901
Sunstone
9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,615+
Parkway at Silverado Ranch
10192 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,732+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,782Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,782
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,475
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,605+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,546
Court Senior Apartments
3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,264 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,977
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,325 - $4,113Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,277
Element
8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876
Cypress Springs
3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,028
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,615
Spanish Wells Apartments
5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,225+
Northpointe Apartments
3333 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545
Invitational Apartments
1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+
Flamingo Chateau
6570 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,168 - $1,618Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,618- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Villas
3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,070
The Preserve by Picerne
2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086