Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Deer Springs Town Center II in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

19,084 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  2. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,305

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  4. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,921
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,921

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  10. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,312
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,312

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  11. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $3,992
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,992

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  13. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  14. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  15. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,112

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,141

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,090

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  19. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,067

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  20. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,166

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  21. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  22. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  28. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  30. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  31. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  34. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,371
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,371

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  35. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,836

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103