Apartments for Rent near Tropicana Gardens in Las Vegas, NV - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,070Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,055Base Rent$2,035Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,055913 Baritone Way
913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
1832 Fan Fare Dr
1832 Fan Fare Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,390
11905 Fairfax Ridge St
11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,935Base Rent$1,915Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,935
6166 Jutland Ave
6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
71 Branch Field Ave
71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,880Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,900
438 River Glider Ave
438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,405Base Rent$2,385Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,405
3958 Russet Plains St
3958 Russet Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,185Base Rent$2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,185
6002 Aripeka St
6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,070Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,070
5016 Charlo Dr
5016 Charlo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
9469 Diamond Bridge Ave
9469 Diamond Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,395
8553 Zelkova Ct
8553 Zelkova Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
2317 Homeland St
2317 Homeland St, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,240Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,240
9156 Indian Breeze Dr
9156 Indian Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,255Base Rent$2,235Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,255
6627 Brick House Ave
6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,205Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,225
6377 Kellyville Dr
6377 Kellyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,310Base Rent$2,290Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,310
3923 Shetland Pony St
3923 Shetland Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,245Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,245
3971 Diamond Gem Ct
3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,335Base Rent$2,315Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,335
2660 Storey Cir
2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,915Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915
5004 Crystal Breeze Ln
5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,435Base Rent$2,415Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,435
3413 Adventure Ct
3413 Adventure Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,060Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,080
3927 Blue Coral Dr
3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,220Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,220
3372 Epson St
3372 Epson St, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,060Base Rent$2,040Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,060
4037 Sweet Surrender Ct
4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,035Base Rent$2,015Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,03510465 Armand Ave
10465 Armand Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,210Base Rent$2,190Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,210530 Eresma St
530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3956213 Rimfire Rock Ct
6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,010Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,010
6040 Hidden Rock Dr
6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
4137 Catalan Sails Ave
4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,595271 Bluefield Ln
271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3901517 Los Alamos Dr
1517 Los Alamos Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175
11891 Partenio Ct
11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,420
486 Kirkstone Way
486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,955Base Rent$2,935Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,955
2418 Island Paradise Ave
2418 Island Paradise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,780Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,800573 Fork Mesa Ct
573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3003029 E Gannon Ridge Ave
3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081