Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tropicana Gardens in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

20,282 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,647
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,647
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,836

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  3. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,137

    Portola on Russell

    9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9670
  4. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  5. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  6. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,789
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,882

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  7. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $3,217
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,071

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  8. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  9. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $6,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,023

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  13. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  15. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  18. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,102
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $2,552
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,552

    Suncrest Townhomes

    3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-5362
  19. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Casita Villas

    5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (866) 706-9132
  20. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $2,685
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,499

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,004
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,045

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  23. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $5,076
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  24. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  25. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  26. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,098
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,923

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills