Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tropicana Gardens in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

20,354 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  2. Price Drop. $327 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  3. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    3 BEDS
    $3,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $7,169
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,169

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  4. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,022

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,836
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $3,836

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $1,784

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  7. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $1,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $1,881
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,998

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  8. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  10. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  12. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,004

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  14. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,476

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  15. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  16. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $3,914

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  17. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $1,814
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,814

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  18. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $3,591
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,082

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  19. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,682
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,095

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  21. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,045

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  24. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $3,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $3,363

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  26. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  27. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  28. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,989
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,989

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  29. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,296

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  30. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,049

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  31. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,925

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,076

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  33. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  34. Price Drop. $447 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,828
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,279

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  36. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  37. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,426

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  38. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,005
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  39. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  40. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,271

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  41. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.