Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tropicana Gardens in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

20,577 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Stewart Arms
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,059
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,059

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  2. Studio - Living Area - Park Avenue Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  4. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,641

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  6. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,430

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  9. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,087 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,625

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275

    Lake Charlotte Apartments

    3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 710-9556
  13. 1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,414
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,494

    The Willows at Town Center

    9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 227-7697
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Plus Fees

    Cielo Apartments

    1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-4397
  16. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,061
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,262

    Solitude at Centennial

    7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 216-2981
  17. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  18. 1 BED
    $1,579
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579

    Desert Sage

    4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (855) 340-4702
  19. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,209
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,264

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,031

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  22. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,476

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    The Brixton

    3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5870
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $950
    - 6 Month Lease

    Fremont Villas

    121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-5254
  25. Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  26. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,561
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,801

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,025

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  28. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,116

    South Beach by Logan

    8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4846
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  30. Price Drop. $504 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.