Apartments for Rent near Town Square Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$1,079 - $2,155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,466
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,299
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,756+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$81 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,495
The Gramercy Residences
9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,845
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,644 - $2,158Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,158
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,384Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,150
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,597+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,036Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,872
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,278 - $1,478Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,629
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,491
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,304+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,656+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,367 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,967
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,200
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,387+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,398Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,398
Willowbrook
2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,779Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,779
Breakers Apartments
9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082
The Presidio by Picerne
4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,310 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,450
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,552+Base Rent$1,324 - $1,802Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,802
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,476Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,476
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,645+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,972
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,191Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,314
Element
8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876
Cypress Springs
3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,962
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,623Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,623
Spanish Wells Apartments
5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221Base Rent$1,221Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221
Napoli Apartments
4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,225+
Northpointe Apartments
3333 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,397 - $1,547Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,547
Invitational Apartments
1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,647Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,647- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Villas
3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070
The Preserve by Picerne
2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086