Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Square Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

20,077 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,892

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  2. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,137

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,355

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $1,931
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,931

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,791
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,019

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,316

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  10. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,432
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,432

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  11. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  12. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,906
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,249

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  13. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $1,814
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,814

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  14. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,072

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  15. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,682
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,095

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,265

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  18. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,082

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  19. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,045

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  21. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,182
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,296

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  24. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $6,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,023

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  27. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $3,350

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  28. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,831
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,936

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  29. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  30. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,477+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  31. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  32. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  33. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  35. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $3,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,285

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  36. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $2,723