Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Silverado Ranch Centre in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

20,324 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  3. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,989
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,989

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  4. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,296

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,049

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  6. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,925

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,076

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  9. Price Drop. $447 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,828
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,753

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,279

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  12. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,426

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,537
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,537

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  15. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,647
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,647
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,836

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  18. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,137

    Portola on Russell

    9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9670
  19. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  20. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  21. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,789
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,882

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $1,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  24. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  25. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $4,646
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,121

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  28. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $3,217
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,071

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  29. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  30. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  33. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $6,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,023

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  35. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  36. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  37. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,554

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.