Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Silverado Ranch Centre in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

20,324 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    3 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,272
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,665

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  2. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,658
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,853

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,492
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,294

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  4. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,617

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  7. Price Drop. $327 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,458
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,578

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  9. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    3 BEDS
    $3,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $7,169
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,169

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  10. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,022

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,539+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $5,753
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,203

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $1,784

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  13. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $4,776
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,003

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  15. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  16. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,782
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,080

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  17. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,584

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  19. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $2,507
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,296

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  20. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,004

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  25. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,432
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,411

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  26. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    3 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,876
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,907

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  27. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $1,814
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,814

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  28. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $3,591
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,082

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  29. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,682
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,095

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,265

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  32. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,045

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $4,182
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,284

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  35. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  37. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $3,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $3,363

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  38. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  39. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.