Apartments for Rent near Shops at Eastern & Sahara in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725+1 BED$899+Base Rent$725 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $900- 6 Month Lease -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,914- 12 Month LeaseVillas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,295
Resort at The Lakes
9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487Base Rent$1,330 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,472+Base Rent$964 - $1,774Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,647
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,719
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
-
Price Drop. $188 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,692+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,602Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,924
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,108 - $3,644Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,973
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,383Base Rent$1,313 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,483
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,730+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,730
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $181 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,275+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$805 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790
Prime
3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,998+
Elysian at St Rose
11425 S Bermuda Rd, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $140 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Point on Flamingo
939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,017+1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$817 - $1,626Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,696
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,675+
Ascend Townhomes
2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,846
Edmond at Hacienda
5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,479 - $1,781Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,781
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865Base Rent$865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rainbow Highlands
1101-1301 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,719 - $2,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$2,900+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,890Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Decatur Rents Apartments
321 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$956+2 BEDS$918+Base Rent$918 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Acapella Duet Senior Apartments
2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104