Apartments for Rent near Shops at Eastern & Sahara in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,595+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,151Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,619
St. Lucia Apartment Homes
2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,364
Chateau Calais At Seven Hills
975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,061Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,157
Summer Winds
2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,102Base Rent$2,102 - $2,609Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,609
Suncrest Townhomes
3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$843+1 BED$903+2 BEDS$967+3 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$808 - $6,249Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$843 - $2,608
Solmere Las Vegas
3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+
La Serena at the Parque
1237 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,649Required Monthly Fees$195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,844- 12 Month Lease
The Del Rey
6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Casita Villas
5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,761 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,506
Madera
2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007
SITE Summit
9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439
Venicia
3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314
Adiamo
1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,462Base Rent$1,462 - $2,041Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,582
Collage Apartment Homes
6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,278 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,064
The Alcove
6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,455Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655- 12 Month Lease
Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments
5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,137
Portola on Russell
9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,513 - $1,683Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $1,772
Viviani
9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$902 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,790
Accent on Sahara
4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,545+
Los Cabos I
4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,273 - $4,791Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,009
Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails
9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,268 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,927
Tesoro Ranch
6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,391Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,391
Cornerstone Park
210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297
Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,416 - $4,671Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,116
MAA Desert Vista
3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,066
Loma Vista
1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$982 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,587
Stonegate
5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,321Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,321
Resort at Coronado Ranch
7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,646+
Cabrillo
7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195
Las Vegas Grand
818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,281
Bridges on Tropicana
6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,691+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784
Sahara West
2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036
Villas at 6300
6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,921Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,921
The Boulders at Lone Mountain
3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,872 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,546
Aspire at Tesora
9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708Required Monthly Fees$228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936
Luminous
5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121
Crystal Cove
3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+
Solevita Apartment Homes
2120 Ramrod Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635
Portola West Vegas
6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,782
Martinique Bay
3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,633Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,112
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,141
The Avondale
9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117