Apartments for Rent near Shops at Eastern & Sahara in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,400
VUE 5325
5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,670 - $3,992Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,992
Joshua Hills
2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $827 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,489+Base Rent$2,216 - $7,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $7,280
Vantage
201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751
Portola Del Sol
1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$999 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905
Desert Ridge
7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211
Tango Bay
7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064
80 on Gibson
80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$806+1 BED$900+Base Rent$806 - $956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$806 - $956
Ridge on Charleston
3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,140
Keller Cactus Hills
10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543
Lotus
3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
The Mercer
9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,510+
Sonata Apartment Homes
4201 E Craig Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,645+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,040+Base Rent$875 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,090
Tides on Cambridge
3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,919
Vintage at The Lakes Apartments
8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210
Dream Apartments
1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,356 - $5,466Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,263
Milan Apartment Townhomes
875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800
Bellevue Apartments
6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,910+
Inspirado Residences
6885 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,350+
Trend
240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048
Acerno Villas
9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $137 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$800 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669
Rosewood Park Apartments
3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$925 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553
Rancho Vista Apartments
3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,338+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
|
-
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$813 - $2,737Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,529
Summit on Nellis
3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384
The Clarkson at Centennial Hills
8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055
Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne
6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$982 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,344
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512
Tides on Duneville
5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437
The View at Horizon Ridge
245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477- 12 Month Lease
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,474+Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565
Winterhaven Senior Apartments
3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,391 - $5,541Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,129
Estancia
3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,450+
Pacific Harbors Sunrise
5150 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142