Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Russell Crossings in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

20,129 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,296

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  2. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,906
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,249

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,462
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,574

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  5. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  6. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  7. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,642

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  9. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,795

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  10. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,611

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,005
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  14. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,155

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  15. Price Drop. $307 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  16. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,821

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,049

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  20. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,296

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,537
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,537

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  24. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,647
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,647
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  26. |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836