Apartments for Rent near Russell Crossings in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,330 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,845
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$933 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$115 - $155Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,550
Accent on Rainbow
6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,632
Tuscany
725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
Alterra Apartments
2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,268 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,063
Tesoro Ranch
6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,871Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,055
Montego Bay
1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,683Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,683- 12 Month Lease
Citi Lights
6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,910+
Inspirado Residences
6885 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,915+
Ritiro Las Vegas
9550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,416 - $4,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,121
MAA Desert Vista
3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,596 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,045
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,433 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,040
Positano
10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,156 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,082
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,296+
Empire
915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,369+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,993Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,595
Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes
2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,456Base Rent$1,456 - $2,042Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,576
Collage Apartment Homes
6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$822 - $2,685Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,499
Summit on Nellis
3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,098Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,923
The Clarkson at Centennial Hills
8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,246 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,458
LeVante at Valley Vista
7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,212 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,433
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,820Required Monthly Fees$249 - $269Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,290- 12 Month Lease
Octave Apartments
2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,417 - $6,278Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,023
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007
SITE Summit
9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,952
The Apex @Meadows
4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,126Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,338
Tanager Echo
2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,605+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$843+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$962+3 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$808 - $6,279Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$843 - $2,684
Solmere Las Vegas
3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$982 - $1,469Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,440+
Sonata Apartment Homes
4201 E Craig Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,088
Loma Vista
1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,585
Stonegate
5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,790
Accent on Sahara
4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,310 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,137
Villas at 6300
6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,401 - $8,354Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,743
The Domain
831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,503
Winterhaven Senior Apartments
3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108