Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Russell Crossings in Las Vegas, NV - Page 17

20,095 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,506

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  2. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,186
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,186

    709 Honeybee Ct

    709 Honeybee Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
    (702) 941-6973
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,756
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,756

    5291 Shreve Ave

    5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    2716 Peekskill Ave

    2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    6473 Karlsen Ct

    6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,985

    627 Blue Snow River Ct

    627 Blue Snow River Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,885

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    136 Palatial Pines Ave

    136 Palatial Pines Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,635

    8152 Inhibition Ct

    8152 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890

    1160 Paradise Safari Dr

    1160 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    10623 Occlusion Ct

    10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    11265 Penrose Falls St

    11265 Penrose Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    104 Island Plumeria Ln

    104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    644 N Water St

    644 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    8288 Amtrak Express Ave

    8288 Amtrak Express Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    525 Speckled Orchid Pl

    525 Speckled Orchid Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2317 Homeland St

    2317 Homeland St, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    7512 Hickory Hills Dr

    7512 Hickory Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    104 Escada Ln

    104 Escada Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,065

    6108 Soft Springs St

    6108 Soft Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  31. Building Photo - 1979 Sunset Bend Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    1979 Sunset Bend Dr

    1979 Sunset Bend Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  32. Building Photo - 5004 Crystal Breeze Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,940

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  33. Building Photo - 3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  36. Building Photo - 3917 W Irvin Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    3917 W Irvin Ave

    3917 W Irvin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  37. Building Photo - 9156 Briarthorne St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    9156 Briarthorne St

    9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    10823 Mystic Shore Ave

    10823 Mystic Shore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.