Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pueblo Place in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

19,092 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - South Blvd
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,987

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,732

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420

    The Willows at Town Center

    9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 227-7697
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $1,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,580
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village of Santo Domingo

    8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 900-0626
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $803+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,003
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  9. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,528
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $961+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  12. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,135
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,399

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,154+
    3 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,238

    Lake Charlotte Apartments

    3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 710-9556
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  17. Price Drop. $450 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,169

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  19. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  21. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $3,116
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,043

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  23. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  24. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,447
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,721

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  27. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,430

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  28. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Cielo Apartments

    1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-4397
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.