Apartments for Rent near Pueblo Place in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708Required Monthly Fees$228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$806+1 BED$900+Base Rent$806 - $956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$806 - $956
Ridge on Charleston
3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121
Crystal Cove
3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477- 12 Month Lease
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+
Solevita Apartment Homes
2120 Ramrod Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $3,047
VUE 5325
5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$999 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905
Desert Ridge
7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,635
Portola West Vegas
6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,941Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,941
Joshua Hills
2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,396 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,182
Dream Apartments
1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,782
Martinique Bay
3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,271 - $4,214Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,257
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,262 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,081
The Avondale
9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,040+Base Rent$875 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,190
Tides on Cambridge
3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809
Elevate
111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,158 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,079
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,081Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,192
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$770
Village Square
5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,042 - $4,142Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,851
The Sorrelle
6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,505 - $5,360Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,286
Vue at Centennial
7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,582+
Douglas at Stonelake
1445 Stonelake Cove Ave, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,396 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,927
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,956
Aspire at Paseo
1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543
Lotus
3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,236- 12 Month Lease
Castile Apartments
1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,864Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,969
Inspire
2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Rent Special|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,299+
One60
160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,200+
Empire
915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,350+
Trend
240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,095
Keller Cactus Hills
10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,458
Radiance at Rock Springs
1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,456 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,937
Radiance at Grand Canyon
9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$141Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,834
Aspire at Sunridge Heights
3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,971
Aspire at Grand Canyon
9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384
The Clarkson at Centennial Hills
8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473
Alma Henderson
2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952
The Apex @Meadows
4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,838
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,799Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,039
Tanager Echo
2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135