Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Decatur in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

19,115 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  2. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,102

    The Rays at Vegas Towers

    1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 202-6910
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  4. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,383

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Plus Fees

    Maverick

    7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 677-6108
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    3 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $3,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,695

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  10. 1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935

    The Alowyn Homes at Centennial

    129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 373-2826
  11. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  14. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  17. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,514

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
  19. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  20. Price Drop. $641 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Plus Fees

    Spur

    985 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 726-4734
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,007
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviary Apartments

    1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-1028
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,731

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  23. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,461
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,462

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  24. Price Drop. $120 Off
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,326

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  25. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $4,260
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,095

    Lofts at 7100

    7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-4659
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  28. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  29. Price Drop. $118 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  30. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  32. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,369
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  33. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.